Casa 7 | A 350M Da Praia
| Wi-Fi | Child-friendly Cots | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
The 72 m² Casa 7 | A 350M Da Praia Sao Sebastiao apartment is located a 19-minute walk from the Boraceia Beach and 3.2 km from the Bora Bora Beach. The maximum occupancy at the apartment is 6 guests.
This 2-bedroom apartment offers a convenient location fairly close to Raizes Adventure Park.
Your comfort is our priority, which is why the property offers a fully-fitted kitchen with a refrigerator, a toaster, and kitchenware.
- Local attractions
- Bora Bora3 km
- Boraceia850 m
- Jureia of Sao Sebastiao Beach4.4 km
- Island of Passionfruit3.9 km
- Ilha do Maracuja4 km
- Bora Bora Beach3.1 km
- Jureia beach4.5 km
- Airports
- Sao Jose dos Campos Regional146 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Dining table
- Cots
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Casa 7 | A 350M Da Praia apartment?
Guests of Casa 7 | A 350M Da Praia apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Casa 7 | A 350M Da Praia apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at Casa 7 | A 350M Da Praia apartment. - ❓
Does Casa 7 | A 350M Da Praia apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Casa 7 | A 350M Da Praia apartment is furnished with a fully furnished kitchen and offers a refrigerator and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of Casa 7 | A 350M Da Praia apartment exactly?
Casa 7 | A 350M Da Praia apartment consists of 72 square meters.